Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Veil - Edizioni speciali

J-POP EDITORE (Publisher)
Kotteri! (story)
Kotteri! (art)
Volumes: 2 In corso

Volumes in this series

Other works by Kotteri!

Frequently asked questions

The author of Veil - Edizioni speciali is Kotteri!.
The artwork of Veil - Edizioni speciali is created by Kotteri!.
The Italian publisher of Veil - Edizioni speciali is J-POP EDITORE.
No, Veil - Edizioni speciali is an ongoing series.
Yes, you can subscribe to Veil - Edizioni speciali and automatically receive new volumes as soon as they are available.
The back-catalogue volumes of Veil - Edizioni speciali are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Veil - Edizioni speciali products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Veil - Edizioni speciali products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Veil - Edizioni speciali products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart