Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Sunset light

EDIZIONI STAR COMICS (Publisher)
Maki Usami (story)
Maki Usami (art)
192 pages Volumes: 5 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out

Sunset light Vol. 1

5,50 €

Sold out

Sunset light Vol. 2

5,50 €

Sold out

Sunset light Vol. 3

5,50 €

Sold out

Sunset light Vol. 4

5,50 €

Sold out

Sunset light Vol. 5

5,50 €

Frequently asked questions

The author of Sunset light is Maki Usami.
The artwork of Sunset light is created by Maki Usami.
The Italian publisher of Sunset light is EDIZIONI STAR COMICS.
No, Sunset light is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Sunset light is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Sunset light are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Sunset light products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Sunset light products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Sunset light products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart