Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Innocent rouge

192 pages Volumes: 12 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 1

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 2

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 3

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 4

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 5

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 6

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 7

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 8

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 9

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 10

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 11

6,00 €

Sold out

Innocent rouge Vol. 12

6,90 €

Frequently asked questions

The author of Innocent rouge is Shin'ichi Sakamoto.
The artwork of Innocent rouge is created by Shin'ichi Sakamoto.
The Italian publisher of Innocent rouge is J-POP EDITORE.
No, Innocent rouge is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Innocent rouge is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Innocent rouge are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Innocent rouge products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Innocent rouge products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Innocent rouge products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart