Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Flash gordon

COMIC ART (Publisher)
Volumes: 16 In corso

Volumes in this series

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 1

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 2

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 3

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 4

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 5

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 6

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 7

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 8

2,60 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 9

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 10

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 11

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 12

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 13

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 14

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 15

5,20 €

Sold out

Flash gordon Vol. 16

5,20 €

Frequently asked questions

The Italian publisher of Flash gordon is COMIC ART.
No, Flash gordon is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Flash gordon is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Flash gordon are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Flash gordon products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Flash gordon products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Flash gordon products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart