Fast shipping across Europe

MatsuriNerd

Cart (0)

Your cart is empty

(0 reviews)

Dgray man

PANINI COMICS (Publisher)
Katsura Hoshino (story)
Volumes: 0 In corso

Volumes in this series

No volumes available for this series yet.

Other works by Katsura Hoshino

Frequently asked questions

The author of Dgray man is Katsura Hoshino.
The artwork of Dgray man is created by Katsura Hoshino.
The Italian publisher of Dgray man is PANINI COMICS.
No, Dgray man is an ongoing series.
No, a subscription for Dgray man is not available at the moment.
The back-catalogue volumes of Dgray man are not available at the moment.
On MatsuriNerd you can find official Dgray man products, including Fumetti, Manga. The products shown depend on current availability.
Yes. All Dgray man products sold by MatsuriNerd are original and officially licensed.
You can buy official Dgray man products on MatsuriNerd or at our physical shop in Turin.
How would you like to proceed?

0,00 €

Qty: 1

Shipping

Get the product delivered straight to your home as soon as it is available.

Pick up in store

Pick up the product at our store with no shipping costs.

Delivery time - 2 business days

Volumes included in your subscription

You will automatically receive the upcoming volumes of this series.

No active box

Open your box to activate the subscription and get a 5% discount on all volumes.

Go to my subscriptions
Added to cart

Qty: 1

Go to cart